Schulträgerausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitFunktion
Vorsitzender
Otto RublyCDUCDU VorsitzVorsitz
Ausschussmitglieder
Pia BockhornSPDSPD MitgliedMitgliedderen Vertreterderen Vertreter
Herwart DillyFWGFWG MitgliedMitglieddessen Vertreterdessen Vertreter
Christine FaußBündnis 90/ Die GrünenBündnis 90/ Die Grünen MitgliedMitgliedderen Vertreterderen Vertreter
Peter JakobFDPFDP MitgliedMitglieddessen Vertreterindessen Vertreterin
Charlotte JentschSPDSPD MitgliedMitgliedderen Vertreterderen Vertreter
Xaver JungCDUCDU MitgliedMitglieddessen Vertreterdessen Vertreter
Olaf RadolakFWGFWG MitgliedMitglieddessen Vertreterindessen Vertreterin
Dieter SchnitzerSPDSPD MitgliedMitglieddessen Vertreterdessen Vertreter
Isabel Steinhauer-TheisCDUCDU MitgliedMitgliedderen Vertreterderen Vertreter
Klaus UmlauffAfDAfD MitgliedMitglieddessen Vertreterdessen Vertreter
Tobias WeberCDUCDU MitgliedMitglieddessen Vertreterdessen Vertreter
Alwin ZimmerAfDAfD MitgliedMitglieddessen Vertreterdessen Vertreter
Lehrerschaft
Joachim HentschelLehrerschaftLehrerschaft MitgliedMitglieddessen Vertreterdessen Vertreter
Enrico PetermannLehrerschaftLehrerschaft MitgliedMitglieddessen Vertreterdessen Vertreter
Michelle RuhbaumLehrerschaftLehrerschaft MitgliedMitgliedderen Vertreterinderen Vertreterin
Dominik SchneiderLehrerschaftLehrerschaft MitgliedMitglieddessen Vertreterdessen Vertreter
Marco SchneiderLehrerschaftLehrerschaft MitgliedMitglieddessen Vertreterindessen Vertreterin
Elternschaft
Elmar FischerElternschaftElternschaft MitgliedMitglieddessen Vertreterindessen Vertreterin
Simone HönesMitgliedMitgliedderen Vertreterinderen Vertreterin
Bianca MatheisElternschaftElternschaft MitgliedMitgliedderen Vertreterinderen Vertreterin
Bettina SchubertElternschaftElternschaft MitgliedMitgliedderen Vertreterinderen Vertreterin
Jens WernerElternschaftElternschaft MitgliedMitglieddessen Vertreterdessen Vertreter
Arbeitgeber
André MorioMitgliedMitglied
Arbeitnehmer
Wolfgang BiffarArbeitnhemerArbeitnhemer MitgliedMitglied
Kreisbeigeordnete
Erster Kreisbeigeordneter Jürgen ConradSPDSPD Erster KreisbeigeordneterErster Kreisbeigeordneter
Schülervertreter/-innen
Franziska DietrichSchülervertreter RS+ und FOS Laut./WolfsteinSchülervertreter RS+ und FOS Laut./Wolfstein MitgliedMitglied
Celine EitelSchülervertreterinSchülervertreterin MitgliedMitglied
Sophie FeuchtnerSchülervertreter Siebenpfeiffer Gymnasium KuselSchülervertreter Siebenpfeiffer Gymnasium Kusel MitgliedMitglied
Luca HollsteinSchülervertreter Realschule plus LautereckenSchülervertreter Realschule plus Lauterecken MitgliedMitglied
Janine KeibelSchülervertreter IGS Schönenberg-KübelbergSchülervertreter IGS Schönenberg-Kübelberg MitgliedMitglied
Rabea KönigsteinSchülervertreterinSchülervertreterin MitgliedMitglied
David LingnerSchülervertreter RS+ und FOS Laut./WolfsteinSchülervertreter RS+ und FOS Laut./Wolfstein MitgliedMitglied
Marie Christin MünchSchülervertreterinSchülervertreterin MitgliedMitglied
Tristan Michael RigallSchülervertreter Realschule plus KuselSchülervertreter Realschule plus Kusel MitgliedMitglied
Jakob SchraderSchülervertreterSchülervertreter MitgliedMitglied
Larissa ShifflettSchülervertreterinSchülervertreterin MitgliedMitglied
Marie-Christine SteilSchülervertreter Gymnasium LautereckenSchülervertreter Gymnasium Lauterecken MitgliedMitglied
Sophia ZuccoSchülervertreterinSchülervertreterin MitgliedMitglied

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Kreisbeigeordnete
Dr. Oliver KuschSPDSPD KreisbeigeordneterKreisbeigeordneter28.06.2019bis 28.06.2019